Bom Jardim Notícias.com

Relação dos Prefeitos eleitos em Pernambuco

Relação dos Prefeitos eleitos em Pernambuco

A
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC. 

Abreu e Lima    Pr. Marcos Jose    PT    26.702    44,96%
Afogados da Ingazeira    Patriota    PSB    10.958    52,22%
Afrânio    Lucia Mariano    PSB    7.179    54,99%
Agrestina    Thiago Nunes    PDT    7.873    51,25%
Água Preta    Eduardo Coutinho    PSB    7.776    99,06%
Águas Belas    Genivaldo Menezes    PT    12.684    56,69%
Alagoinha    Maurilio    PTB    6.036    67,16%
Aliança    Kaká    PSB    12.758    65,24%
Altinho    Ailson    PSD    7.572    56,87%
Amaraji    Janio Gouveia    PR    5.394    40,03%
Angelim    Calado    PSD    4.076    65,75%
Araçoiaba    Joamy    PDT    5.947    48,67%
Araripina    Alexandre Arraes    PSB    23.126    56,81%
Arcoverde    Madalena    PTB    24.305    72,22%

B
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.   
Barra de Guabiraba    Tony    PP    4.633    57,72%
Barreiros    Carlinhos da Pedreira    PSB    12.998    58,31%
Belo Jardim    João Mendonça    PSD    18.686    44,67%
Belém de Maria    Tio Correia    PSB    3.634    51,47%
Belém de São Francisco    Gustavo Caribé    PSB    6.945    56,41%
Betânia    Eugenia Araujo    PSD    4.240    58,35%
Bezerros    Branquinho    PSB    23.352    68,15%
Bodocó    Danilo    PSB    9.753    50,54%
Bom Conselho    Dannilo Godoy    PSDB    11.017    48,05%
Bom Jardim    Miguel    PP    12.832    57,27%
Bonito    Dr. Ruy    PSB    12.701    56,53%
Brejão    Ronaldo    PTB    3.698    51,50%
Brejinho    Vanderlei    PSB    3.277    64,94%
Brejo da Madre de Deus    Dr.Edson    PTB    12.142    50,75%
Buenos Aires    Dr. Gislan    PSDB    5.092    54,85%
Buíque    Jonas Camelo    PSD    13.563    54,84%

C
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.  
Cabo de Santo Agostinho    Vado da Farmácia    PSB    63.336    54,32%
Cabrobó    Auricelio Torres    PSB    12.235    68,34%
Cachoeirinha    Beto    PSD    6.856    56,50%
Caetés    Armando    PTB    6.498    50,50%
Calumbi    Joelson    PSB    2.433    50,74%
Calçado    Zé Elias    PP    3.472    58,86%
Camaragibe    Jorge Alexandre    PSDB    41.182    46,69%
Camocim de São Félix    Uilson de Teté    PTB    6.313    55,80%
Camutanga    Armando Pimentel    PDT    3.417    56,65%
Canhotinho    Felipe Porto    DEM    8.420    64,79%
Capoeiras    Neide Reino    PSB    5.458    47,85%
Carnaubeira da Penha    Dr. Neto    PSB    3.889    49,28%
Carnaíba    Zé Mário    PSB    8.547    74,81%
Carpina    Carlinhos do Moinho    PSB    21.733    51,47%
Caruaru    Zé Queiroz    PDT    95.668    57,73%
Casinhas    Rosineide    PSDB    4.876    56,42%
Catende    Otacilio Cordeiro    PSB    10.247    55,61%
Cedro    (candidaturas sub judice)
Chã de Alegria    Marcos da Roça    PC do B    4.727    55,55%
Chã Grande    Daniel    PP    7.271    52,92%
Condado    Sandra Felix    PSDB    8.293    57,37%
Correntes    Edimilson da Bahia    PSB    4.621    50,01%
Cortês    Geninho    PSB    4.759    52,14%
Cumaru    Eduardinho    PSD    6.113    51,84%
Cupira    Sandoval    PDT    8.794    61,46%
Custódia    Dr.Luiz Carlos    PT    10.146    52,36%

D
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.    
Dormentes    Roniere    PSB    6.704    54,12%

E
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.  
Escada    Lucrécio Gomes    PSB    24.964    66,35%
Exu    Léo Saraiva    PTB    10.023    49,54%

F
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC
.
Feira Nova    Nicodemos    PSB    6.753    51,76%
Ferreiros    Gileninho    PSB    4.119    53,72%
Flores    Soraya Morioka    PR    7.177    57,00%
Floresta    Rorró    PSB    9.051    51,24%
Frei Miguelinho    Lula da Capivara    PSD    4.835    48,40%

G
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC. 
Gameleira    Yeda Filha de Maria    PDT    7.159    55,81%
Garanhuns    Izaias    PTB    36.998    57,99%
Glória do Goitá    Dr. Miranda    PTB    9.309    55,66%
Goiana    Fred    PTB    26.537    57,41%
Granito    Antonio de Zuita    PDT    2.578    50,84%
Gravatá    Bruno Martiniano    PTB    26.641    57,39%

I
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.
Iati    Padre Jorge    PTB     5.537    54,70%
Ibimirim    Adauto do Bodegão    PP    7.309    53,05%
Ibirajuba    Sandro Arandas    PT    3.101    58,80%
Igarassu    Mário Ricardo    PTB    29.979    53,77%
Iguaraci    Dessoles    PTC    3.909    56,69%
Ilha de Itamaracá    Paulo Batista    PTB    6.311    50,30%
Inajá    Leonardo Martins    PSDB    5.518    57,34%
Ingazeira    Luciano Torres    PSB    2.370    74,22%
Ipojuca    Carlos Santana    PSDB    20.754    40,73%
Ipubi    João Marcos Siqueira    PSD    8.153    52,69%
Itacuruba    Gustavo Cabral    PSB    2.157    55,18%
Itambé    Bruno Ribeiro    PSB    10.388    54,56%
Itapetim    Arquimedes    PSB    5.326    62,80%
Itapissuma    Cal Volia    PSDB    8.113    58,74%
Itaquitinga    Pablo    PDT    5.346    49,30%
Itaíba    Juliano Martins    PSDB    6.786    53,93%

J
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.    
Jaboatão dos Guararapes    Elias Gomes    PSDB    187.864    62,93%
Jaqueira    Marivaldo    PT    3.631    53,58%
Jataúba    Antonio de Roque    PMDB    5.258    50,71%
Jatobá    Robson    PT    4.671    57,31%
Joaquim Nabuco    João Carvalho    PSB    5.273    51,89%
João Alfredo    Maria    PTB    10.872    60,72%
Jucati    Gerson Henrique    PTB    3.944    57,72%
Jupi    Celina    PDT    5.239    59,69%
Jurema    Agnaldo Inacio    PR    4.257    50,22%

L
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.  
Lagoa de Itaenga    Lamartine    PSB    7.809    55,36%
Lagoa do Carro    Jailsom do Armazem    PSB    5.502    51,41%
Lagoa do Ouro    Marquidoves    PSB    5.080    66,05%
Lagoa dos Gatos    Veronica    PTB    5.465    60,03%
Lagoa Grande    Dhoni Filho de Robson    PSB    8.102    58,23%
Lajedo    Rossine    PSD    12.680    57,52%
Limoeiro    Ricardo Teobaldo    PSDB    19.169    56,85%

M
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.

Macaparana    Paquinha    PMDB    6.965    51,16%
Machados    Argemiro    PT    3.974    50,63%
Manari    Van de Otaviano    PSDB    5.528    66,50%
Maraial    Marluce    PSD    3.187    45,32%
Mirandiba    Dr. Bartolomeu    PR    4.736    49,95%
Moreilândia    Jesus    PRB    3.657    51,49%
Moreno    Dilsinho    PSB    21.354    88,12%

N
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.   
Nazaré da Mata    Nado    PTB    10.954    53,37%

O
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.  
Olinda    Renildo Calheiros    PC do B    102.295    50,45%
Orobó    Chaparral    PSD    8.462    59,59%
Orocó    Dedi    PT    5.554    62,33%
Ouricuri    Cezar de Preto    PMDB    17.731    53,40%

P

CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.
Palmares    Prof. João Bezerra    PSB    13.838    42,52%
Palmeirina    Renato    PMDB    2.461    50,87%
Panelas    Sergio Miranda    PTB    7.771    53,63%
Paranatama    Zé Teixeira    PSB    4.612    64,77%
Parnamirim    Nininho    PSD    7.824    55,75%
Passira    Silvestre    PSDB    10.128    52,03%

P
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC. 
Paudalho    Pereira    PSB    11.769    40,54%
Paulista    Junior Matuto    PSB    81.185    55,44%
Pedra    Zeca Vaz    PTB    6.895    51,07%
Pesqueira    Evandro Chacon    PSB    16.284    47,12%
Petrolina    Julio    PMDB    64.929    45,26%
Petrolândia    Lourival Simões    PR    11.943    63,14%
Pombos    Josuel    PSDB    6.711    43,32%
Poção    Padre Cazuza    PSB    4.676    63,78%
Primavera    Pao com Ovo    PRTB    4.069    50,46%

Q
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC. 
Quipapá    Cristiano Martins    PSDB    6.344    52,56%
Quixaba    Ze Pretinho    PR    3.080    74,45%

R
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.    
Recife    Geraldo Julio    PSB    453.380    51,15%
Riacho das Almas    Mota    PSB    7.606    52,67%
Ribeirão    Romeu Jacobina    PR    11.721    50,71%
Rio Formoso    Dr. Hely    PTB    6.782    52,74%

S
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.
Sairé    Fernando Pergentino    PSB    5.465    60,51%
Salgadinho    Adenilson    PR    2.832    54,81%
Salgueiro    Dr. Marcones    PSB    16.963    56,37%
Saloá    Ricardo    PMDB    4.944    56,25%
Sanharó    Fernandinho    PC do B    7.614    68,34%
Santa Cruz    Gilvan Sirino    PR    5.460    60,66%
Santa Cruz da Baixa Verde    Zé Bezerra Filho    PTB    5.120    69,13%
Santa Cruz do Capibaribe    Edson Vieira    PSDB    23.460    52,13%
Santa Filomena    Gildevan    PSD    3.357    40,74%
Santa Maria da Boa Vista    Jetro Gomes    PSB    12.393    57,80%
Santa Maria do Cambucá    Robevan    PSB    4.793    57,52%
Santa Terezinha    Delson Lustosa    PTB    4.562    75,22%
Serra Talhada    Luciano Duque    PT    23.114    53,93%
Serrita    Carlos Cecilio    PSD    7.490    68,63%
Sertânia    Guga Lins    PSDB    10.121    53,49%
Sirinhaém    France Hacker    PSD    12.853    58,78%
Solidão    Cida    PSB    2.724    61,52%
Surubim    Tulio Vieira    PT    17.167    52,21%
São Benedito do Sul    Zé Baiano    PR    3.120    53,16%
São Bento do Una    Débora Almeida    PSB    15.176    60,04%
São Caitano    Dr. Neves    PTB    9.020    40,63%
São Joaquim do Monte    Joãozinho Tenório    PSDB    7.344    56,84%
São José da Coroa Grande    Elianai Baleia    PDT    7.225    100,00%
São José do Belmonte    Marcelo Pereira    PR    8.538    47,43%
São José do Egito    Dr. Romerio    PT    9.566    52,60%
São João    Genaldi    PSD    6.267    50,23%
São Lourenço da Mata    Ettore Labanca    PSB    29.624    52,12%
São Vicente Férrer    Flávio Regis    PSDB    6.292    56,07%

T
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC
Tabira    Sebastião Dias    PTB    7.553    49,50%
Tacaimbó    Sandra Aragão    PSD    4.084    51,47%
Tacaratu    Gerson    PSB    6.095    56,23%
Tamandaré    Hildo Hacker    PSD    8.382    68,55%
Taquaritinga do Norte    Evilasio    PSB    8.281    52,75%
Terezinha    Alexandre de Citonho    PR    3.134    66,09%
Terra Nova    Laerte Freire    PR    4.328    62,71%
Timbaúba    Marinaldo Rosendo    PSB    23.328    97,00%
Toritama    Odon    PSB    12.664    57,78%
Tracunhaém    Belarmino Vasquez    PR    4.096    46,67%
Trindade    Dr Éverton    PR    8.730    57,70%
Triunfo    Luciano Bonfim    PR    5.699    62,52%
Tupanatinga    Manoel Tomé    PT    5.787    51,06%
Tuparetama    Dêva Pessoa    PSD    3.115    51,58%

V
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.   
Venturosa    Ernandes    PR    5.962    57,22%
Verdejante    Pericles Tavares    PMDB    3.030    49,57%
Vertente do Lério    Daniel    PT    3.509    58,13%
Vertentes    Allan    PSDB    7.003    57,70%
Vicência    Dr Paulo    PSB    9.242    57,82%
Vitória de Santo Antão    Elias Lira    PSD    39.332    50,90%

X
CIDADE    CANDIDATO    PARTIDO    VOTOS    PERC.    
Xexéu    Eudo Magalhães    PSB    4.491    54,98%

Artigos Relacionados

Deixe uma resposta